Takımlar O G B M P
1Beşiktaş31234473
2Fenerbahçe30207367
3Torku Konyaspor30178559
4Medipol Başakşehir311311750
5Osmanlıspor FK30138947
6Galatasaray311112845
7Akhisar Belediye301111844
8Kasımpaşa301271143
9Gençlerbirliği311261342
10Bursaspor311231639
11Trabzonspor311141637
12Antalyaspor30991236
13Ç.Rizespor318101334
14Kayserispor317111332
15Gaziantepspor30881432
16Eskişehirspor31851829
17M.Sivasspor305101525
18Mersin İY31562021
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
85.328
DOLAR
2,7949
EURO
3,1973
Cumhuriyet Altını
774,86
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]