Takımlar O G B M P
18Mersin İY34562321
17Eskişehirspor34862030
16M.Sivasspor346131531
15Kayserispor347131434
14Gaziantepspor34991636
13Ç.Rizespor349101537
12Trabzonspor341241840
11Bursaspor341351644
10Gençlerbirliği341361545
9Antalyaspor341291345
8Akhisar Belediye3411131046
7Kasımpaşa341481250
6Galatasaray341312951
4Medipol Başakşehir341611759
5Osmanlıspor FK3414101052
3Torku Konyaspor34199666
2Fenerbahçe34228474
1Beşiktaş34254579
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
827,30
EURO
3,2220
DOLAR
2,8940
İMKB 100
77.952
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]