Takımlar O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe29213566
2Beşiktaş29159554
3Galatasaray291411453
4Trabzonspor291110843
5Sivasspor291341243
6K. Karabükspor29119942
7Kasımpaşa291011841
8Akhisar Belediye291171140
9Eskişehirspor291091039
10Gençlerbirliği291151338
11Bursaspor291081138
12Gaziantepspor291061336
13Torku Konyaspor29971334
14Ç.Rizespor29891233
15Elazığspor29941631
16K.Erciyesspor29861530
17MP Antalyaspor295131128
18Kayserispor29671625
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
73.562
DOLAR
2,1288
EURO
2,9413
Cumhuriyet Altını
593,15
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]