Takımlar O G B M P
18Mersin İY34562321
16M.Sivasspor346131531
17Eskişehirspor34862030
13Ç.Rizespor349101537
14Gaziantepspor34991636
15Kayserispor347131434
11Bursaspor341351644
12Trabzonspor341241840
9Antalyaspor341291345
10Gençlerbirliği341361545
7Kasımpaşa341481250
8Akhisar Belediye3411131046
6Galatasaray341312951
5Osmanlıspor FK3414101052
4Medipol Başakşehir341611759
3Torku Konyaspor34199666
2Fenerbahçe34228474
1Beşiktaş34254579
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
813,40
EURO
3,1831
DOLAR
2,8853
İMKB 100
76.817
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]