Takımlar O G B M P
18Adanaspor 34672125
17Gaziantepspor 34752226
16Çaykur Rizespor 341061836
15Kayserispor 341081638
14Bursaspor 341151838
10Kasımpaşa 341271543
11K. Karabükspor 341271543
12Aytemiz Alanyaspor 341241840
13Osmanlıspor FK 349111438
9Atiker Konyaspor 3411101343
8Gençlerbirliği 3412101246
7Akhisar Belediye 341461448
6Trabzonspor 341491151
5Antalyaspor 341771058
1Beşiktaş 34238377
4Galatasaray 342041064
3Fenerbahçe 341810664
2Medipol Başakşehir 342110373
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
945,83
EURO
3,9316
DOLAR
3,5316
İMKB 100
99.496
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]