Takımlar O G B M P
1Beşiktaş34254579
2Fenerbahçe34228474
3Torku Konyaspor34199666
4Medipol Başakşehir341611759
5Osmanlıspor FK3414101052
6Galatasaray341312951
7Kasımpaşa341481250
8Akhisar Belediye3411131046
9Antalyaspor341291345
10Gençlerbirliği341361545
11Bursaspor341351644
12Trabzonspor341241840
13Ç.Rizespor349101537
14Gaziantepspor34991636
15Kayserispor347131434
16M.Sivasspor346131531
17Eskişehirspor34862030
18Mersin İY34562321
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
79.435
DOLAR
2,9465
EURO
3,2853
Cumhuriyet Altını
781,3
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]