Takımlar O G B M P
1Beşiktaş31234473
2Fenerbahçe31217370
3Torku Konyaspor31178659
4Medipol Başakşehir311311750
5Osmanlıspor FK31139948
6Galatasaray311112845
7Akhisar Belediye311112845
8Kasımpaşa311281144
9Gençlerbirliği311261342
10Antalyaspor311091239
11Bursaspor311231639
12Trabzonspor311141637
13Ç.Rizespor318101334
14Kayserispor317111332
15Gaziantepspor31881532
16Eskişehirspor31851829
17M.Sivasspor315111526
18Mersin İY31562021
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
77.400
DOLAR
2,9187
EURO
3,334
Cumhuriyet Altını
800,4
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]