Takımlar O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe34235674
2Galatasaray341811565
3Beşiktaş341711662
4Trabzonspor341411953
5Sivasspor341651353
6Kasımpaşa341312951
7K. Karabükspor3413111050
8Bursaspor3412101246
9Gençlerbirliği341361545
10Akhisar Belediye341281444
11Torku Konyaspor341191442
12Eskişehirspor3410121242
13Ç.Rizespor3410121242
14K.Erciyesspor341071737
15Gaziantepspor341071737
16Elazığspor341042034
17MP Antalyaspor346131531
18Kayserispor34781929
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
79.364
DOLAR
2,1185
EURO
2,8815
Cumhuriyet Altını
606,68
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]