Takımlar O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe29213566
2Beşiktaş29159554
3Galatasaray301411553
4Trabzonspor301210846
5Kasımpaşa301111844
6Sivasspor291341243
7K. Karabükspor29119942
8Gençlerbirliği301251341
9Akhisar Belediye301181141
10Bursaspor301181141
11Eskişehirspor291091039
12Ç.Rizespor30991236
13Gaziantepspor301061436
14Torku Konyaspor30971434
15Elazığspor30941731
16K.Erciyesspor30861630
17MP Antalyaspor295131128
18Kayserispor30681626
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
73.476
DOLAR
2,1295
EURO
2,9395
Cumhuriyet Altını
593,54
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]