Takımlar O G B M P
18K.Karabükspor 30332412
17Gençlerbirliği 30791430
16Osmanlıspor FK 30881432
15A. Alanyaspor 30951632
14Atiker Konyaspor 30881432
13Antalyaspor 30981335
12TM Akhisarspor 30981335
11Bursaspor 301061436
10Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 301081238
9Kasımpaşa 301171240
8Kayserispor 301281044
7DG Sivasspor 301351244
6Göztepe 301281044
5Trabzonspor 301210846
3M.Başakşehir 30195662
4Fenerbahçe 30179460
2Beşiktaş 30188462
1Galatasaray 30203763
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
946,34
EURO
3,9309
DOLAR
3,5303
İMKB 100
99.438
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]