Takımlar O G B M P
1Fenerbahçe30214567
2Beşiktaş301510555
3Galatasaray301411553
4Trabzonspor301210846
5Sivasspor301441246
6Kasımpaşa301111844
7K. Karabükspor301110943
8Gençlerbirliği301251341
9Akhisar Belediye301181141
10Bursaspor301181141
11Eskişehirspor3010101040
12Ç.Rizespor30991236
13Gaziantepspor301061436
14Torku Konyaspor30971434
15Elazığspor30941731
16K.Erciyesspor30861630
17MP Antalyaspor305131228
18Kayserispor30681626
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
73.170
DOLAR
2,1403
EURO
2,9520
Cumhuriyet Altını
590,70
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]