Takımlar O G B M P
18Mersin İY34562321
17Eskişehirspor34862030
16M.Sivasspor346131531
11Bursaspor341351644
12Trabzonspor341241840
13Ç.Rizespor349101537
14Gaziantepspor34991636
15Kayserispor347131434
7Kasımpaşa341481250
8Akhisar Belediye3411131046
9Antalyaspor341291345
10Gençlerbirliği341361545
4Medipol Başakşehir341611759
6Galatasaray341312951
5Osmanlıspor FK3414101052
3Torku Konyaspor34199666
2Fenerbahçe34228474
1Beşiktaş34254579
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
813,40
EURO
3,1966
DOLAR
2,8802
İMKB 100
77.349
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]