Takımlar O G B M P
18K.Karabükspor 22331612
17Osmanlıspor FK 22541319
16A. Alanyaspor 22631321
15Atiker Konyaspor 22561121
14Antalyaspor 22661024
13Gençlerbirliği 2267925
12TM Akhisarspor 2276927
11Bursaspor 2276927
10Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 2277828
9Kasımpaşa 2285929
8Göztepe 2296733
7Trabzonspor 2289533
6DG Sivasspor 22104834
5Kayserispor 2298535
4Beşiktaş 22118341
3Fenerbahçe 22128244
2Galatasaray 22142644
1M.Başakşehir 22144446
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
945,83
EURO
3,9316
DOLAR
3,5316
İMKB 100
99.496
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]