Takımlar O G B M P
1Beşiktaş30224470
2Fenerbahçe30207367
3Torku Konyaspor30178559
4Medipol Başakşehir301310749
5Osmanlıspor FK30138947
6Galatasaray301111844
7Akhisar Belediye301111844
8Kasımpaşa301271143
9Gençlerbirliği301251341
10Bursaspor301221638
11Trabzonspor301141537
12Antalyaspor30991236
13Kayserispor307111232
14Gaziantepspor30881432
15Ç.Rizespor307101331
16Eskişehirspor30751826
17M.Sivasspor305101525
18Mersin İY30561921
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
İMKB 100
85.478
DOLAR
2,8109
EURO
3,1863
Cumhuriyet Altını
759,79
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]