Takımlar O G B M P
18Gaziantepspor 21441316
17Adanaspor 22451317
16Çaykur Rizespor 22551220
15Kayserispor 22741125
14Aytemiz Alanyaspor 22741125
13Gençlerbirliği 2168726
12Akhisar Belediye 2276927
11Bursaspor 22841028
10Kasımpaşa 22841028
9Atiker Konyaspor 2278729
7Osmanlıspor FK 2279630
8K. Karabükspor 22931030
6Trabzonspor 2295832
5Antalyaspor 22105735
4Fenerbahçe 22108438
3Galatasaray 22124640
2Medipol Başakşehir 22137246
1Beşiktaş 22155250
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
975,43
EURO
3,8322
DOLAR
3,6171
İMKB 100
87.498
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]