Takımlar O G B M P
18Gaziantepspor17321211
17Adanaspor17251011
16Kayserispor17331112
15Çaykur Rizespor1744916
14Aytemiz Alanyaspor1753918
12Trabzonspor1763821
13Akhisar Belediye1755720
11K. Karabükspor1763821
10Kasımpaşa1763821
9Gençlerbirliği1757522
8Atiker Konyaspor1766524
7Antalyaspor1774625
6Osmanlıspor FK1768326
5Bursaspor1783627
4Fenerbahçe1795332
3Galatasaray17113336
2Beşiktaş17115138
1Medipol Başakşehir17116039
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
985,18
EURO
4,0274
DOLAR
3,7701
İMKB 100
82.779
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]