Takımlar O G B M P
18K.Karabükspor 1522118
17Gençlerbirliği 1533912
16Antalyaspor 1535714
15Atiker Konyaspor 1542914
14Osmanlıspor FK 1542914
13Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1544716
12A. Alanyaspor 1552817
11Kasımpaşa 1553718
10TM Akhisarspor 1554619
9DG Sivasspor 1571722
8Bursaspor 1573524
7Trabzonspor 1574425
6Göztepe 1583427
5Kayserispor 1576227
4Beşiktaş 1576227
3Fenerbahçe 1585229
2M.Başakşehir 1593330
1Galatasaray 15102332
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
946,34
EURO
3,9309
DOLAR
3,5303
İMKB 100
99.438
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]