Takımlar O G B M P
18Adanaspor 28551820
17Çaykur Rizespor 28661624
16Gaziantepspor 29751726
15Kayserispor 29861530
14Akhisar Belediye 28961333
13Aytemiz Alanyaspor 291041534
12Bursaspor 281051335
11K. Karabükspor 291061336
10Kasımpaşa 281071137
9Osmanlıspor FK 28910937
8Atiker Konyaspor 28109939
7Gençlerbirliği 291010940
6Antalyaspor 28127943
5Trabzonspor 29146948
4Galatasaray 28154949
1Beşiktaş 28197264
2Medipol Başakşehir 28169357
3Fenerbahçe 28158553
Şampiyonlar Ligi
UEFA Kupası
Küme Düşenler
Cumhuriyet Altını
973,05
EURO
3,8707
DOLAR
3,5508
İMKB 100
94.655
Copyright © ™ 2012 “Kahta News” Tüm Hakları Saklıdır [ info@kahtanews.com ]